用户名: 密码: 忘记密码?
中国宜兴 注册会员
和桥镇>政府信息公开>公告公示
宜兴市和桥镇村级河道河长名单
来源:和桥镇  发布时间:2019-12-05 14:47:52   [ ]   浏览次数:
宜兴市和桥镇村级河道河长名单
序号 村名 河名 河长 联络人 备注
1 北渠村 沙桥河 徐国华 邓红光  
2 北渠村 沈家圩河 徐国华 邓红光  
3 北渠村 塘山桥河 徐国华 邓红光  
4 北渠村 朝东浜 徐国华 邓红光  
5 北渠村 十房浜 徐国华 邓红光  
6 北渠村 老虎浜 徐国华 邓红光  
7 北渠村 尤家浜 徐国华 邓红光  
8 北渠村 石路浜 徐国华 邓红光  
9 北渠村 降龙港 徐国华 邓红光  
10 北渠村 柴轩浜 徐国华 邓红光  
11 北渠村 红菱浜 徐国华 邓红光  
12 北渠村 南城下浜 徐国华 邓红光  
13 北新村 民胜河 吴建新 许志强  
14 北新村 双墩港 吴建新 许志强  
15 北新村 陈家塘 吴建新 许志强  
16 北新村 北新圩生产河 吴建新 许志强  
17 北新村 余丰河 吴建新 许志强  
18 北新村 西庄漕 吴建新 许志强  
19 北新村 窑头浜 吴建新 许志强  
20   北庄村  北庄浜 路竹青 陈小伟  
21   北庄村  高楼浜 路竹青 陈小伟  
22   北庄村  周家河 路竹青 陈小伟  
23   北庄村  小沿河 路竹青 陈小伟  
24   北庄村  五指河 路竹青 陈小伟  
25   大生村  李家河 樊平平 何建华  
26   大生村  合心圩生产河 樊平平 何建华  
27   大生村  红卫圩生产河 樊平平 何建华  
28   大生村  小桥河 樊平平 何建华  
29   大生村  夏水村河 樊平平 何建华  
30   大生村  叉口桥河 樊平平 何建华  
31   大生村  寺角浜 樊平平 何建华  
32   大生村  刘家桥河 樊平平 何建华  
33 福巷桥村 杨桥北河 钱建林 潘立红  
34 福巷桥村 青墩浜 钱建林 潘立红  
35 福巷桥村 白家浜 钱建林 潘立红  
36 福巷桥村 旱田河 钱建林 潘立红  
37 福巷桥村 杨桥南河 钱建林 潘立红  
38 福巷桥村 毛市浜 钱建林 潘立红  
39 福巷桥村 万福浜 钱建林 潘立红  
40 福巷桥村 东龙沿河 钱建林 潘立红  
41 福巷桥村 龙潭河 钱建林 潘立红  
42 福巷桥村 柏树下浜 钱建林 潘立红  
43 湖滨村 湖滨圩生产河 杨晓强 许建康  
44 湖滨村 西施荡河 杨晓强 许建康  
45 湖滨村 孙家浜 杨晓强 许建康  
46 湖滨村 北大河 杨晓强 许建康  
47 楝聚村 胜利圩生产河 缪绿明 费国鹏  
48 楝聚村 团结圩生产河 缪绿明 费国鹏  
49 楝聚村 南新圩生产河 缪绿明 费国鹏  
50   同里村  上山桥河 胡爱平 蒋镜桃  
51   同里村  蹇家浜 胡爱平 蒋镜桃  
52   同里村  朱家浜 胡爱平 蒋镜桃  
53   同里村  宗家浜 胡爱平 蒋镜桃  
54   同里村  龚家浜 胡爱平 蒋镜桃  
55   同里村  范家浜 胡爱平 蒋镜桃  
56   同里村  李家桥河 胡爱平 蒋镜桃  
57   同里村  五大桥河 胡爱平 蒋镜桃  
58 王母桥村 新桥河  陶建中 蒋小中  
59 王母桥村 水产生产河 陶建中 蒋小中  
60 王母桥村 王家蒋庄浜 陶建中 蒋小中  
61 王母桥村 新桥站河 陶建中 蒋小中  
62 王母桥村 王母桥村东浜 陶建中 蒋小中  
63 王母桥村 陈家浜 陶建中 蒋小中  
64 王母桥村 潘家浜 陶建中 蒋小中  
65 王母桥村 冯家浜 陶建中 蒋小中  
66 王母桥村 塘北漕 陶建中 蒋小中  
67 王母桥村 滆湖农场河 陶建中 蒋小中  
68 王母桥村 滆湖农场生产河 陶建中 蒋小中  
69 王母桥村 北团结圩生产河 陶建中 蒋小中  
70 王母桥村 农场生产河 陶建中 蒋小中  
71 西锄村 荷花湾上横河 方伟政 吴桂良  
72 西锄村 杨树下河 方伟政 吴桂良  
73 西锄村 金家浜 方伟政 吴桂良  
74 西锄村 佛来桥河 方伟政 吴桂良  
75 西锄村 朴树下浜 方伟政 吴桂良  
76 西锄村 西锄浜 方伟政 吴桂良  
77 西锄村 田干浜 方伟政 吴桂良  
78 西锄村 丁家塘浜 方伟政 吴桂良  
79 西锄村 安息堂浜 方伟政 吴桂良  
80 西锄村 卫星圩生产河 方伟政 吴桂良  
81 西锄村 下横河 方伟政 吴桂良  
82 西锄村 荷花湾生产河 方伟政 吴桂良  
83 西锄村 神仙河 方伟政 吴桂良  
84 西锄村 滆南浜 方伟政 吴桂良  
85 西锄村 沙渎港  方伟政 吴桂良  
86 永兴村 凌潭河 吴建良 堵明东  
87 永兴村 丁家河 吴建良 堵明东  
88 永兴村 上俸河 吴建良 堵明东  
89 永兴村 钟家浜 吴建良 堵明东  
90 永兴村 昌溪桥河 吴建良 堵明东  
91 永兴村 玉龙河 吴建良 堵明东  
92 闸口村 翁家浜 钱俊芝 陆国平  
93 闸口村 闸口浜 钱俊芝 陆国平  
94 闸口村 九圩浜 钱俊芝 陆国平  
95 闸口村 顺龙河 钱俊芝 陆国平  
96 闸口村 半牌头河 钱俊芝 陆国平  
97 闸口村 长圩浜 钱俊芝 陆国平  
98 闸口村 谭家圩浜 钱俊芝 陆国平  
99 闸口村 叶庄浜 钱俊芝 陆国平  
100 闸口村 陆家浜 钱俊芝 陆国平  
101 闸口村 沙滩河 钱俊芝 陆国平  
102 闸口村 小湾渡河 钱俊芝 陆国平  
103 闸口村 河田舍浜 钱俊芝 陆国平  
104 闸口村 半夜浜 钱俊芝 陆国平  
105 闸口村 唐家浜 钱俊芝 陆国平  
106 闸口村 八房浜 钱俊芝 陆国平  
107 闸口村 坟庵浜 钱俊芝 陆国平  
108 闸口村 邵家浜 钱俊芝 陆国平  
109 闸口村 闸口内浜 钱俊芝 陆国平  
110 闸口村 新安河 钱俊芝 陆国平  
111 闸口村 分别河 钱俊芝 陆国平  
112 中巷村 坝头浜 邵乃其 徐建业  
113 中巷村 中巷河 邵乃其 徐建业  
114 中巷村 青龙港 邵乃其 徐建业  
115 中巷村 石桥浜 邵乃其 徐建业  
116 中巷村 裴家浜 邵乃其 徐建业  
117 中巷村 云阳浜 邵乃其 徐建业  
118 中巷村 后巷河 邵乃其 徐建业  
119 钟溪村 尖圩浜 吴建平 王伟军  
120 钟溪村 沙渎浜 吴建平 王伟军  
121 钟溪村 秀才浜 吴建平 王伟军  
122 钟溪村 龙沿河 吴建平 王伟军  
123 钟溪村 老滩圩生产河 吴建平 王伟军  
宜兴市和桥镇村级河道河长名单
序号 村名 河名 河长 联络人 备注
1 北渠村 沙桥河 徐国华 邓红光  
2 北渠村 沈家圩河 徐国华 邓红光  
3 北渠村 塘山桥河 徐国华 邓红光  
4 北渠村 朝东浜 徐国华 邓红光  
5 北渠村 十房浜 徐国华 邓红光  
6 北渠村 老虎浜 徐国华 邓红光  
7 北渠村 尤家浜 徐国华 邓红光  
8 北渠村 石路浜 徐国华 邓红光  
9 北渠村 降龙港 徐国华 邓红光  
10 北渠村 柴轩浜 徐国华 邓红光  
11 北渠村 红菱浜 徐国华 邓红光  
12 北渠村 南城下浜 徐国华 邓红光  
13 北新村 民胜河 吴建新 许志强  
14 北新村 双墩港 吴建新 许志强  
15 北新村 陈家塘 吴建新 许志强  
16 北新村 北新圩生产河 吴建新 许志强  
17 北新村 余丰河 吴建新 许志强  
18 北新村 西庄漕 吴建新 许志强  
19 北新村 窑头浜 吴建新 许志强  
20   北庄村  北庄浜 路竹青 陈小伟  
21   北庄村  高楼浜 路竹青 陈小伟  
22   北庄村  周家河 路竹青 陈小伟  
23   北庄村  小沿河 路竹青 陈小伟  
24   北庄村  五指河 路竹青 陈小伟  
25   大生村  李家河 樊平平 何建华  
26   大生村  合心圩生产河 樊平平 何建华  
27   大生村  红卫圩生产河 樊平平 何建华  
28   大生村  小桥河 樊平平 何建华  
29   大生村  夏水村河 樊平平 何建华  
30   大生村  叉口桥河 樊平平 何建华  
31   大生村  寺角浜 樊平平 何建华  
32   大生村  刘家桥河 樊平平 何建华  
33 福巷桥村 杨桥北河 钱建林 潘立红  
34 福巷桥村 青墩浜 钱建林 潘立红  
35 福巷桥村 白家浜 钱建林 潘立红  
36 福巷桥村 旱田河 钱建林 潘立红  
37 福巷桥村 杨桥南河 钱建林 潘立红  
38 福巷桥村 毛市浜 钱建林 潘立红  
39 福巷桥村 万福浜 钱建林 潘立红  
40 福巷桥村 东龙沿河 钱建林 潘立红  
41 福巷桥村 龙潭河 钱建林 潘立红  
42 福巷桥村 柏树下浜 钱建林 潘立红  
43 湖滨村 湖滨圩生产河 杨晓强 许建康  
44 湖滨村 西施荡河 杨晓强 许建康  
45 湖滨村 孙家浜 杨晓强 许建康  
46 湖滨村 北大河 杨晓强 许建康  
47 楝聚村 胜利圩生产河 缪绿明 费国鹏  
48 楝聚村 团结圩生产河 缪绿明 费国鹏  
49 楝聚村 南新圩生产河 缪绿明 费国鹏  
50   同里村  上山桥河 胡爱平 蒋镜桃  
51   同里村  蹇家浜 胡爱平 蒋镜桃  
52   同里村  朱家浜 胡爱平 蒋镜桃  
53   同里村  宗家浜 胡爱平 蒋镜桃  
54   同里村  龚家浜 胡爱平 蒋镜桃  
55   同里村  范家浜 胡爱平 蒋镜桃  
56   同里村  李家桥河 胡爱平 蒋镜桃  
57   同里村  五大桥河 胡爱平 蒋镜桃  
58 王母桥村 新桥河  陶建中 蒋小中  
59 王母桥村 水产生产河 陶建中 蒋小中  
60 王母桥村 王家蒋庄浜 陶建中 蒋小中  
61 王母桥村 新桥站河 陶建中 蒋小中  
62 王母桥村 王母桥村东浜 陶建中 蒋小中  
63 王母桥村 陈家浜 陶建中 蒋小中  
64 王母桥村 潘家浜 陶建中 蒋小中  
65 王母桥村 冯家浜 陶建中 蒋小中  
66 王母桥村 塘北漕 陶建中 蒋小中  
67 王母桥村 滆湖农场河 陶建中 蒋小中  
68 王母桥村 滆湖农场生产河 陶建中 蒋小中  
69 王母桥村 北团结圩生产河 陶建中 蒋小中  
70 王母桥村 农场生产河 陶建中 蒋小中  
71 西锄村 荷花湾上横河 方伟政 吴桂良  
72 西锄村 杨树下河 方伟政 吴桂良  
73 西锄村 金家浜 方伟政 吴桂良  
74 西锄村 佛来桥河 方伟政 吴桂良  
75 西锄村 朴树下浜 方伟政 吴桂良  
76 西锄村 西锄浜 方伟政 吴桂良  
77 西锄村 田干浜 方伟政 吴桂良  
78 西锄村 丁家塘浜 方伟政 吴桂良  
79 西锄村 安息堂浜 方伟政 吴桂良  
80 西锄村 卫星圩生产河 方伟政 吴桂良  
81 西锄村 下横河 方伟政 吴桂良  
82 西锄村 荷花湾生产河 方伟政 吴桂良  
83 西锄村 神仙河 方伟政 吴桂良  
84 西锄村 滆南浜 方伟政 吴桂良  
85 西锄村 沙渎港  方伟政 吴桂良  
86 永兴村 凌潭河 吴建良 堵明东  
87 永兴村 丁家河 吴建良 堵明东  
88 永兴村 上俸河 吴建良 堵明东  
89 永兴村 钟家浜 吴建良 堵明东  
90 永兴村 昌溪桥河 吴建良 堵明东  
91 永兴村 玉龙河 吴建良 堵明东  
92 闸口村 翁家浜 钱俊芝 陆国平  
93 闸口村 闸口浜 钱俊芝 陆国平  
94 闸口村 九圩浜 钱俊芝 陆国平  
95 闸口村 顺龙河 钱俊芝 陆国平  
96 闸口村 半牌头河 钱俊芝 陆国平  
97 闸口村 长圩浜 钱俊芝 陆国平  
98 闸口村 谭家圩浜 钱俊芝 陆国平  
99 闸口村 叶庄浜 钱俊芝 陆国平  
100 闸口村 陆家浜 钱俊芝 陆国平  
101 闸口村 沙滩河 钱俊芝 陆国平  
102 闸口村 小湾渡河 钱俊芝 陆国平  
103 闸口村 河田舍浜 钱俊芝 陆国平  
104 闸口村 半夜浜 钱俊芝 陆国平  
105 闸口村 唐家浜 钱俊芝 陆国平  
106 闸口村 八房浜 钱俊芝 陆国平  
107 闸口村 坟庵浜 钱俊芝 陆国平  
108 闸口村 邵家浜 钱俊芝 陆国平  
109 闸口村 闸口内浜 钱俊芝 陆国平  
110 闸口村 新安河 钱俊芝 陆国平  
111 闸口村 分别河 钱俊芝 陆国平  
112 中巷村 坝头浜 邵乃其 徐建业  
113 中巷村 中巷河 邵乃其 徐建业  
114 中巷村 青龙港 邵乃其 徐建业  
115 中巷村 石桥浜 邵乃其 徐建业  
116 中巷村 裴家浜 邵乃其 徐建业  
117 中巷村 云阳浜 邵乃其 徐建业  
118 中巷村 后巷河 邵乃其 徐建业  
119 钟溪村 尖圩浜 吴建平 王伟军  
120 钟溪村 沙渎浜 吴建平 王伟军  
121 钟溪村 秀才浜 吴建平 王伟军  
122 钟溪村 龙沿河 吴建平 王伟军  
123 钟溪村 老滩圩生产河 吴建平 王伟军  
分享到: